ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 11233121
*
nr 1123 3121
PASTEL
unidentified artist, Hammarbyhamnen, signed, subject: 30x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Hammarbyhamnen, signerad, motivet: 30x49
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 21 2017
at 19:25:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/8 20:18:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita hammarbyhamnen pastell vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTEL
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1123 3121
PASTEL
unidentified artist, Hammarbyhamnen, signed, subject: 30x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Hammarbyhamnen, signerad, motivet: 30x49
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 21 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/8 20:18:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita hammarbyhamnen pastell vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



